Добродојде, Гостин
Ве молиме Најавете се или Регистрирајте се.    Ја заборавивте лозинката?

Arnold Classic 2012
(2 viewing) snoglesmiria, (1) Guest
Go to bottomPage: 12345678...11
TOPIC: Arnold Classic 2012
***
#28048
Re:Arnold Classic 2012 5 Years, 10 Months ago Karma: 150
По овој аматерски список се надевам дека нема да ме убедуваат и понатаму дека бодибилдингот не е перспективен спорт.
А сега, следуваат резултатите.
Ѓороски
Херкулес, едноставно најдобар.
ХЕРКУЛЕС
Posts: 11516
graph
User Offline Click here to see the profile of this user
Gender: Male boban.gjoroski herkules Location: Skopje Birthday: 08/07
The administrator has disabled public write access.
 
#28049
Re:Arnold Classic 2012 5 Years, 10 Months ago Karma: 150
Ги заборавив професионалците, и тие се дел од бодибилдингот

2012 Arnold Classic (14)
Fouad Abiad
Gustavo Badell
Lionel Beyeke
Matthias Botthof
Evan Centopani (TEAM MD)
Eduardo Correa
Brandon Curry
Dexter Jackson
Michael Kefalianos
Ben Pakulski
Shawn Rhoden
Branch Warren (TEAM MD)
Ben White
Dennis Wolf (TEAM MD)


2012 Ms. International (15)
Maria Rita Bello
Brigita Brezovac
Kim Buck
Tina Chandler
Alevtina Goroshinskaya
Monique Jones
Iris Kyle
Debi Laszewski
Cathy LeFrancois
Zoa Lindsey
Geraldine Morgan
Yaxeni Oriquen
Kim Perez
Alina Popa
Maria Segura


2012 Fitness International (17)
Michelle Blank
Jodi Boam
Myriam Capes
Regiane Da Silva
Tina Durkin
Allison Ethier
Adela Garcia
Oksana Grishina
Tanji Johnson
Diana Monteiro
Julie Palmer
Kayde Puckett
Camala Rodriguez
Daniella Ruban
Kizzy Vaines
Sheri Vucick
Bethany Wagner


2012 Figure International (16)
Jelena Abbou
Teresa Anthony
Cheryl Brown
Krissy Chin
Ava Cowan
Heather Dees
Alicia Harris
Raquel Hernandez
Candice Keene
Gloria Keplinger Tarpley
Sue Knott
Larissa Reis
Erin Stern
Gennifer Strobo
Latisha Wilder
Nicole Wilkins


2012 Bikini International (18)
Jennifer Andrews
Jaime Baird
Abbie Burrows
Juliana Daniell
Sonia Gonzales
Candyce Graham
Diana Graham
Jessica Jessie
Lexi Kaufman
Nathalia Melo
Justine Munro
Nicole Nagrani
India Paulino
Jessica Paxson
Natalie Pennington
Monique Ricardo
Tianna Ta
Christine Vargas
Ѓороски
Херкулес, едноставно најдобар.
ХЕРКУЛЕС
Posts: 11516
graph
User Offline Click here to see the profile of this user
Gender: Male boban.gjoroski herkules Location: Skopje Birthday: 08/07
The administrator has disabled public write access.
 
#28050
Re:Arnold Classic 2012 5 Years, 10 Months ago Karma: 150
Да знаеме кога и што, ова е распоредот на случувањата.

Thursday, March 1, 2012

Greater Columbus Convention Center

7 p.m.
Arnold Professional Boxing Championships
BATTELLE GRAND
RESERVED SEATING - $25
GENERAL ADMISSION - $10
7 p.m. – 11 p.m.
Active Living Festival
Dancing At The Arnold (Open Dance, Competition, Winner Spotlights)
HYATT REGENCY BALLROOM

Veterans Memorial

1 p.m.
Arnold Amateur IFBB International Bodybuilding, Fitness, Figure and Bikini Championships
Classic Bodybuilding Prejudging
AUDITORIUM
ADMISSION IS FREE
6 P.M.
Meet & Greet With IFBB Pros
NORTH HALL
EXCLUSIVE TO VIP TICKET HOLDERS
7 p.m.
Arnold Amateur IFBB International Bodybuilding, Fitness, Figure and Bikini Championships
Fitness, Figure & Bikini Prejudging
AUDITORIUM
GENERAL ADMISSION - $25


Friday, March 2, 2012

Greater Columbus Convention Center

8 a.m. – 1:30 p.m.
Arnold Amateur Strongman Competition
HALL C

8 a.m. – 5 p.m.
Active Living Festival
50+ DanceSport Challenge
Central Ohio Senior Olympics Dance Contest
HYATT REGENCY FOYER AND BALLROOM
8 a.m. – 6 p.m.
Arnold Strength and Fitness Training Summit
All Day Registration
C220-225 (2nd Floor)
8 a.m. – 7 p.m.
USA Powerlifting Championships
USAPL Raw Challenge Powerlifting Championships
E160s and E170s
8 a.m. – 10 p.m.
Gymnastics Challenge
Compulsory and Optional
HALLS E and F
8:30 a.m. – 4 pm
Art At The Arnold
Model Drawing and Painting
CONNECTOR BETWEEN CONVENTION CENTER and HYATT HOTEL
9 a.m. – 6 p.m.
CrossFit Games
GRAND BALLROOM
10 a.m. – 5 p.m.
CrossFit Kids
E150-151
Ultimate Teen Challenge
Teen and Coaches Athletics and Training Clinics
HYATT REGENCY - MCKINLEY ROOM
10 a.m. – 8 p.m.
Weightlifting Championships
Arnold International Weightlifting Invitational Open Division (Initial Sessions)
and Eleiko Masters Lifting Invitational (All Sessions)
C110-C115



10:30 a.m. – 6 p.m.
Arnold Fitness EXPO
Entertainment / Contests begin and continue throughout the day
HALL D
Arnold Fitness EXPO STAGE
Armwrestling Preliminaries
All Classes 10:30 a.m. – Noon
Ms. International, Fitness International and Figure International
Prejudging
Noon – 2 p.m.
Arnold Strongman Classic
2 p.m. – 5 p.m.
Arnold Amateur IFBB International Bodybuilding, Fitness, Figure and Bikini Championships
Men's Physique Prejudging and Finals
5 p.m. -- 5:45 p.m.

Noon – 7 p.m.
Cheerleading and Dance
Competitor Registration Noon – 3 p.m.
Competition 3-7 p.m.
BATTELLE GRAND

Noon – 8 p.m.
Arnold Fencing Classic
Youth International Championship, Cadets and Fencing Tournaments
Central Ohio Senior Olympics Fencing (Epee 3:45 pm, Franklin)
HYATT REGENCY -- FRANKLIN, DELAWARE, UNION AND TAFT ROOMS
Noon – 10 p.m.
Boxing Championships / Martial Arts Festival / Arnold Grappling Championships
Martial Arts Registration Noon – 10 p.m. at Holiday Inn Downtown
Boxing Registration 5-7 p.m. at Holiday Inn Downtown
Grappling Registration 5-10 p.m. at Holiday Inn Downtown
Noon -- 4:30 p.m.
MMA Workshop
Meet & Greet with MMA Superstar Randy Couture (one item per person) -- Noon-1 p.m
MMA Workout Demo: BodyKore/Fred George -- 1:30-2:30 p.m.
History of Catch Wrestling with Jake Shannon -- 2:35-2:55 p.m.
MMA Workshop with Randy Couture/Neil Melanson 3-4:30 p.m.
SPECIAL GUEST APPEARANCE: CHAEL SONNEN
HALL C
1 p.m. -- 7 p.m.
Table Tennis Challenge
TERRACE BALLROOM (2nd Floor)

7 p.m. – 11 p.m.
Active Living Festival
Dancing At The Arnold (Open Dance, Competition, Winner Spotlights)
HYATT REGENCY BALLROOM (doors open at 8:30 a.m.)


Veterans Memorial


9 a.m. – 2 p.m.
Arnold Amateur IFBB International Bodybuilding, Fitness, FIgure and Bikini Championships
Men's & Women's Bodybuilding Prejudging and Figure Masters FinalsAUDITORIUM
GENERAL ADMISSION - $25
9 a.m. – 9 p.m.
Archery Competition
Ohio NASP State Tournament
NORTH HALL
7 p.m.
Ms. International, Fitness International and Figure International Finals
AUDITORIUM
RESERVED SEATING -- $50 and $75
Arena Grand Movie Theater

Noon -- 4 p.m.
Arnold Sports Film Festival
Film Screenings

7 p.m. -- 9 p.m.
Arnold Sports Film Festival
High School Film Screenings
LC Pavilion

8 p.m.
Amateur MMA Festival
DOORS OPEN AT 7 P.M.
RESERVED SEATING AND GENERAL ADMISSION -- $30 thru $60

Saturday, March 3, 2012

Greater Columbus Convention Center

7 a.m. – 8 p.m.
Arnold Fencing Classic
Regional Youth Circuit – Foil, Epee and Sabre
Cadet Open – Foil, Epee and Sabre
Try Fencing At The Arnold 11 a.m. – 4 p.m.
HYATT REGENCY – DELAWARE, FRANKLIN, UNION AND TAFT ROOMS
7:30 a.m. – 8 p.m.
Boxing Championships / Martial Arts Festival / Arnold Grappling Championships
Boxing and Martial Arts Registration 7 a.m. Room C120
Grappling Registration 7 a.m. Room C122
Opening Ceremony 9 a.m.
Rules Meeting and Competition to follow Opening Ceremony
HALL C

8 a.m. – 4 p.m.
USA Powerlifting Championships
NAPF Brown's Gym American Invitational Powerlifting Championships
E160s and E170s

Arnold Strength and Fitness Trainers Summit
C220-225 (2nd Floor)

Youth DanceSport Classic
Featuring: Competition between U.S. and Canadian Dance Couples
HYATT REGENCY BALLROOM

Cheerleading and Dance
Competitor Registration 8 a.m. – Noon;
Competition 8 a.m. – 6 p.m.
BATTELLE GRAND
8 a.m. – 10 p.m.
Gymnastics Challenge
Compulsory and Optional;
International Athlete Exhibition and Opening Celebration at Noon
HALLS E and F
8:30 a.m. – 4 p.m.
Art At The Arnold
All Day Studio Work Session
CONNECTOR BETWEEN CONVENTION CENTER AND HYATT HOTEL

CrossFit Kids
E150-151



9 a.m. – 6 p.m.
Arnold Fitness EXPO
Entertainment / Contests begin and continue throughout the day
Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage
Armwrestling Finals
9 a.m. – 10 a.m.
Arnold Amateur IFBB International Bodybuilding, Fitness, Figure and Bikini Championships
Men's & Women's Bodybuilding, Fitness, Figure & Bikini Finals
10 a.m. – 1:30 p.m.

Dennis Rogers -- The Grandmaster of Grip Strength
1:30 p.m. -- 1:45 p.m.
Arnold Strongman Classic and Mighty Mitts Contest
1:45 p.m. – 4:45 p.m.
IPF GNC International PRO Deadlift Competition
4:45 p.m. – 6 p.m.


9 a.m. – 6 p.m.
CrossFit
GRAND BALLROOM
9 a.m. – 8 p.m.
Weightlifting Championships
Arnold International Weightlifting Invitational (Finals)
Island Versus Mainland
Drug Test Qualifier
C110-115
9 a.m. – 9 p.m.
Table Tennis Challenge
TERRACE BALLROOM (2nd Floor)
9:30 a.m. -- 6 p.m
Ultimate Teen Challenge
Teen Individuals and Teen Team Challenges
HYATT REGENCY -- HAYES AND MCKINLEY ROOMS
Veterans Memorial

Noon – 2 pm
Arnold Classic and Bikini International
Prejudging
AUDITORIUM
RESERVED SEATING - $50
7 p.m. – 10 p.m.
Arnold Classic and Bikini International Finals
Arnold Strongman Classic Finals
AUDITORIUM
RESERVED SEATING -- $50 and $100
O.S.U. -- French Field House

9 a.m. -- 6 p.m.
Arnold Track & Field Championship
Arena Grand Movie Theater

Noon -- 4 p.m.
Arnold Sports Film Festival
Film Screenings

7 p.m. -- 9 p.m.
Arnold Sports Film Festival
International Film Screenings

LC Pavilion

9 p.m. -- 2 a.m.
Arnold Party With The Pros
GENERAL ADMISSION -- $25


Sunday, March 4, 2012

Greater Columbus Convention Center

7 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.
5K Pump & Run
Registration, Athletes Weigh In and Bench Press 7 a.m. – 9 a.m.
HALL F
5K Run
Registration 7:30 a.m. – 9 a.m.
HALL F
5K Run begins at 9:15 a.m.
5K Pump & Run Race begins at 10:30 a.m.
(races begin at the corner of Goodale St and High St)
7 a.m. – 6 p.m.
Arnold Fencing Classic
Regional Youth Circuit – Foil, Epee and Sabre
Cadet Open – Foil, Epee and Sabre
Try Fencing At The Arnold 11 a.m. – 4 p.m.
HYATT REGENCY -- DELAWARE, FRANKLIN AND UNION ROOMS

7:30 a.m. – 5 p.m.
Gymnastics Challenge
Compulsory and Optional;
Men’s / Women’s FINALS 2:30 p.m.
HALLS E and F
Boxing Championships / Martial Arts Festival / Arnold Grappling Championships
Boxing and Martial Arts Registration 7 a.m. C120
Grappling Registration 7:00 a.m. C122
Rules Meeting 9 a.m. with competition to follow
HALL C
8 a.m. – 1 p.m.
Arnold Strength and Fitness Trainers Summit
C220-225 (2nd Floor)
8 a.m. -- 5 p.m
Ultimate Teen Challenge
World Teen Football Combine Hosted By Franco Haris
HYATT REGENCY -- HAYES AND MCKINLEY ROOMS
8 a.m. – 6:45 p.m.
Cheerleading and Dance
Competitor Registration 8 a.m. – Noon
Competition 8 a.m. – 6 p.m.
BATTELLE GRAND
9 a.m. – 3 p.m.
Table Tennis Challenge
TERRACE BALLROOM (2nd Floor)
9 a.m. – 4 p.m.
CrossFitTeam Competition and Challenges
GRAND BALLROOM

CrossFit Kids
E150-151
10 a.m. – 3 p.m.
USA Powerlifting Championships
IPF Titan Pro Bench Press Bash Championships
USAPL Ohio Invitational Bench Press/Deadlift Championships
E160s and E170s



10 a.m. – 4 p.m.
Arnold Fitness EXPO
Entertainment / Contests begin and continue throughout the day
Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage

Cheerleading and Dance Demonstrations
11 a.m. -- 11:30 a.m.
USA Jump Rope All-Star Team Demonstrations
11:30 a.m. – Noon
Table Tennis Demonstrations
Noon – 1 p.m.
Irish Dance (Richens / Timms Dancers)
1 p.m. – 1:30 p.m.
Arnold Amateur Strongman Finals
1:30 pm – 4 p.m.


10 a.m. – 6 p.m.
Weightlifting Championships
Eleiko Olympic Academy Challenge -- School Age & Junior Divisions (Finals)
C110-115

Youth DanceSport Classic
HYATT-REGENCY BALLROOM
10 a.m. – 2 p.m.
Art At The Arnold
Art Exhibit
C210-216 HALLWAY (2nd Floor)

Veterans Memorial

9 a.m. – Noon
Ask Arnold Fitness Training Seminar
AUDITORIUM
GENERAL ADMISSION - $50
Arena Grand Movie Theater

1:30 p.m. -- 3:30 p.m.
Arnold Sports Film Festival
Presentation of Films and Awards Ceremony
Ѓороски
Херкулес, едноставно најдобар.
ХЕРКУЛЕС
Posts: 11516
graph
User Offline Click here to see the profile of this user
Gender: Male boban.gjoroski herkules Location: Skopje Birthday: 08/07
Last Edit: 2012/03/02 09:22 By Ѓороски.
The administrator has disabled public write access.
 
#28051
Re:Arnold Classic 2012 5 Years, 10 Months ago Karma: 150
Резултати

Class A
1. Dmitry Yashankin
2. Aleksander Barbashin
3. Damian Witkowski
4. Bobby Khan
5. Marcello Rafaelli
Ѓороски
Херкулес, едноставно најдобар.
ХЕРКУЛЕС
Posts: 11516
graph
User Offline Click here to see the profile of this user
Gender: Male boban.gjoroski herkules Location: Skopje Birthday: 08/07
The administrator has disabled public write access.
 
#28052
Re:Arnold Classic 2012 5 Years, 10 Months ago Karma: 150
Class B
1. Galli Alessandro
2. Michael Sitter
3. ALeksei Shaev
4. Oleksandr Kyslyi
5. Denis Maleev
Ѓороски
Херкулес, едноставно најдобар.
ХЕРКУЛЕС
Posts: 11516
graph
User Offline Click here to see the profile of this user
Gender: Male boban.gjoroski herkules Location: Skopje Birthday: 08/07
The administrator has disabled public write access.
 
#28053
Re:Arnold Classic 2012 5 Years, 10 Months ago Karma: 150
Class C
1. Gerardo Samaniego
2. Amado Moura
3. Takis Venios
4. Luiz Exaltacao
5. Roberto Meirelles
Ѓороски
Херкулес, едноставно најдобар.
ХЕРКУЛЕС
Posts: 11516
graph
User Offline Click here to see the profile of this user
Gender: Male boban.gjoroski herkules Location: Skopje Birthday: 08/07
The administrator has disabled public write access.
 
#28055
Re:Arnold Classic 2012 5 Years, 10 Months ago Karma: 150
Class D
Mahdad Akbari
Mohsen Ghorannevis
Brancaccio Giuseppe
Magno Jambeiro
Anderson Ramos

Class E
Isaac Danielson
Duncan Miloy
Taris Venids

Class Unknown
Ardil Barini
Pedro Caballero
Ѓороски
Херкулес, едноставно најдобар.
ХЕРКУЛЕС
Posts: 11516
graph
User Offline Click here to see the profile of this user
Gender: Male boban.gjoroski herkules Location: Skopje Birthday: 08/07
The administrator has disabled public write access.
 
#28056
Re:Arnold Classic 2012 5 Years, 10 Months ago Karma: 150
Апсолутен победник во Бодибилдинг Класик на Арнолд 2012

Galli Alessandro
Ѓороски
Херкулес, едноставно најдобар.
ХЕРКУЛЕС
Posts: 11516
graph
User Offline Click here to see the profile of this user
Gender: Male boban.gjoroski herkules Location: Skopje Birthday: 08/07
Last Edit: 2012/03/02 14:23 By Ѓороски.
The administrator has disabled public write access.
 
#28059
Re:Arnold Classic 2012 5 Years, 10 Months ago Karma: 150


Полуфинале, Бикини.
Ѓороски
Херкулес, едноставно најдобар.
ХЕРКУЛЕС
Posts: 11516
graph
User Offline Click here to see the profile of this user
Gender: Male boban.gjoroski herkules Location: Skopje Birthday: 08/07
The administrator has disabled public write access.
 
#28061
Re:Arnold Classic 2012 5 Years, 10 Months ago Karma: 24
mafmaf
Moderator
Posts: 583
graphgraph
User Offline Click here to see the profile of this user
Gender: Male
The administrator has disabled public write access.
 
Go to topPage: 12345678...11

SPORTIX ПОНУДА                                                                                                                                                             


   

     


  


 

Атлета на Македонија 2015

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

Понуда