Добродојде, Гостин
Ве молиме Најавете се или Регистрирајте се.    Ја заборавивте лозинката?
Go to bottomPage: 12
TOPIC: Olympia Amateur Europe 2014
**
#35927
Olympia Amateur Europe 2014 3 Years, 8 Months ago Karma: 150
Конкуренцијата,

Olympia Amateur Europe - List of competitors
Bikini up to 163 cm

Sara Reisetbaouer (AUT)
Stephanie Davis (AUT)
Dora Adanic (CRO)
Veronika Jansova (CZE)
Adenike Endtova (CZE)
Lucie Juřičková (CZE)
Swetlana Kreipl (GER)
Apostolia Lyviaki (GRC)
Beata Budavari (HUN)
Bianka Marton (HUN)
Agnes Sebestyen (HUN)
Marija Naceva (MCD)
Dora Ebner (NLD)
Annet Meulenbroek (NLD)
Dorota Galinska (POL)
Elsa Alexnadra Pena (POR)
Sandici Andrea (ROM)
Alena Demkiv (RUS)
Olga Fedorova (RUS)
Anna Kiseleva (RUS)
Daria Navarrskaya (RUS)
Olga Blokhina (RUS)
Sabina Pleváková (SVK)
Iveta Kuglerová (SVK)
Jennifer Rocio Moreno (ESP)
Marisa Lobato (ESP)
Inmaculada Gual (ESP)
Veronica Kapica (SWE)
Kateryna Tkachenko (UKR)
Viktoriia Baula (UKR)
Daria Amelchenko (UKR)
Gizelle Higinson (GBR)
Nikki Jenkins (GBR)
Victoria Gill (GBR)


Bikini up to 168 cm

Barbara Beit (AUT)
Claire Trojkovic (CRO)
Veronika Szalayova (CZE)
Eva Nutilova (CZE)
Petra Tchuřová (CZE)
Meruyert Shulkeva (CZE)
Maria Pomerantseva (CZE)
Melanie Roller (GER)
Claudia Czornitzek (GER)
Barbara Gyori-Bredak (HUN)
Patricia Farkas (HUN)
Tunde Fejete (HUN)
Kata Kiss (HUN)
Sosa Dixon Arasay (ITA)
Vera Alexandrova (RUS)
Elena Sokolova (RUS)
Svetlana Vinogradova (RUS)
Tatiana Prokofyeva (RUS)
Denisa Lipovská (SVK)
Jana Mílová (SVK)
Martina Sedlárová (SVK)
Frida Sjostrom (SWE)
Olga Viazmetinova (UKR)
Nina Ross (GBR)
Georgia Simmons (GBR)
Karina Skowronska (GBR)
Ruth Dales (GBR)


Bikini over 168 cm

Andrea Ulz (AUT)
Radka Zvolanek Praskova (CZE)
Jana Waclawkova (CZE)
Michaela Habartova (CZE)
Jana Jeřábková (CZE)
Jana Slívová (CZE)
Marie Mikšová (CZE)
Dana Faktorová (CZE)
Egle Eller-Nabi (EST)
Rebeca Burger (FRA)
Kathrin Weishaupt (GER)
Nora Kovacs (HUN)
Karen Lind Thompson (ICE)
Kimberley de Jongh (NLD)
Paula Banot (POL)
Marta Mroczkowska (POL)
Nelli Moshkina (RUS)
Olga Putrova (RUS)
Ksenia Sheveleva (RUS)
Olga Soloieva (RUS)
Karin Majorošová (SVK)
Veronika Gulášová (SVK)
Olívia Pohánková (SVK)
Elisabeth Perez (ESP)
Carolina Cayuela (ESP)
Alla Semenova (UKR)
Oksana Davydova (UKR)
Galyna Shpak-Levenberg (UKR)
Sandra Jokic (NOR)
Laura Ashwell (GBR)
Kathryn Farnden (GBR)


Fitness up to 163 cm

Egorova Vera (RUS)
Mariana Holbova (SVK)
Nikolett Szabo (HUN)
Dorottya Agoston (HUN)
Vera Egorova (RUS)
Dominika Krafčíková (SVK)


Fitness over 163 cm

Nikita Luidmila (RUS)
Dvortsova Tatiana (RUS)
Barbora Sečkarová (SVK)
Oksana Orobets (UKR)
Olga Demchuk (UKR)
Luidmila Nikitina (RUS)
Tatiana Dvortsova (RUS)


Physique Women up to 163 cm

Andrijana Dabic (AUT)
Petra Urbánková (CZE)
Lenka Ferenčuková (CZE)
Muriel Boumazza (FRA)
Daniela Pfeiffer (GER)
Rita Hardenberg (GER)
Sandra Griffin (GER)
Anastasia Papoutsaki (GRC)
Vasiliki Moutopoulov (GRC)
Zsuzsanna Tirpák (HUN)
Edina Besze (HUN)
Fino Mara (ITA)
Petra Kubandová (SVK)
Joanna Romano (ESP)
Olga Chernous (UKR)


Physique Women over 163 cm

Bianka Lovasová (CZE)
Ria Hrušovská (CZE)
Deniz Karaman (GER)
Petra Welker (GER)
Sabine Knieriemen (GER)
Eniko Horvath (HUN)
Anita Hegedűs (HUN)
Parisi Ester (ITA)
Alina Cepuriniene (LTU)
Jenny Olsson (SWE)
Minette Onler (SWE)
Tetyana Mikheychik (UKR)
Olena Kistruga (UKR)
Alessandra Tumosolo (GBR)


Bodybuilding up to 80 kg

Luboš Chmelenský (CZE)
Jaroslav Cink (CZE)
Petr Cink (CZE)
Petr Fric (CZE)
Stephan Canetti (FRA)
Daniel Priewisch (GER)
Ismail Borucu (GER)
Nuvoloni Roberto (ITA)
Zuccaro Alex (ITA)
Raymond Simon (HOL)
Alexey Denisov (RUS)
Marcel Jaseň (SVK)
Michael Motanov (GBR)
Artur Szudrowicz (POL)


Bodybuilding up to 90 kg

Manuel Narath (AUT)
Ladislav Kurčík (CZE)
Vojtech Koritensky (CZE)
Milan Šádek (CZE)
Filip Grznar (CZE)
Jiří Vacek (CZE)
Jakub Šubrt (CZE)
Martin Dajč (CZE)
Ott Kivikas (EST)
Karim Boumaza (FRA)
Marc Fischer (GER)
Furiosi Daniele (ITA)
Nerijus Tamosaitis (LTU)
Ermelio Scoop (NLD)
Samir Troudi (NOR)
Tomasz Pabiniak (POL)
José Carlos Rebolo (POR)
Roman Dudushkin (RUS)
Igor Ozernoy (RUS)
Martin Krakovský (SVK)
Marek Radošovský (SVK)
Antonio Gutierrez (ESP)
Andrey Yashchenko (UKR)
Edwin Narnor (GBR)
Jakub Potocki (POL)


Bodybuilding up to 100 kg

Andrei Kulik (BLR)
Ilya Lukavets (BLR)
Avraam Kyriacou (CYP)
Patrik Jablonski (CZE)
Martin Drab (CZE)
Bouhlal Chakib (ITA)
Tomasz Lech (POL)
Tomasz Winnicki (POL)
František Feja (SVK)
Martin Němec (SVK)
Miha Zupan (SLO)


Bodybuilding over 100 kg

Dr.Wolfagang Schober (AUT)
Andre Dufrasnes (BEL)
Petar Klančir (CRO)
Libor Vobornik (CZE)
Roman Fritz (GER)
David Hoffmann (GER)
Michaela Muzo (NLD)
Charlie Chirah Abooh (NOR)
Bartosz Guran (POL)
Tomasz Bobrowski (POL)
Vitaly Fateev (RUS)
Alekandr Alekseev (RUS)
Luboš Kalina (SVK)
Arthur Kovalev (UKR)
Pavlo Chernous (UKR)
Emil Kalenski (POL)


Physique Men up to 178 cm

Thomas Muhlberger (AUT)
Štepan Ginzel (CZE)
Nassim Sahili (FRA)
Henrique De Carvallo (FRA)
Steven Todd (GER)
Johanes Falke (GER)
Bernhard Franz (GER)
Phillip Zwoll (GER)
Gál Balint (HUN)
Dome Foldi (HUN)
Tozzi Valentino (ITA)
Regimantas Sinkevicius (LTU)
Alessandro Balsamo (MLT)
Django Sjak Shie (NLD)
Dennis Johansen (NOR)
Tobiasz Rusek (POL)
Rui Miguel Ferreita (POR)
Alejandro Miguelez (ITA)
Luis Ivan Perez (ESP)
Mario Hervas (ESP)
Jorge Martinez (ESP)
Martin Hanzel (SWE)
Pontus Koskelainen (SWE)
Mohamed Ali (SWE)
Ben Noy (GBR)


Physique Men over 178 cm

Christoph Friedl (AUT)
Alexander Friedl (AUT)
Ladislav Nový (CZE)
Václav Volf (CZE)
Jiří Velímek (CZE)
Ivan Sčibravý (CZE)
Nikola Cigolinov (CZE)
Jonáš Fidler (CZE)
Martin Mester (CZE)
Jan Toušek (CZE)
Jakub Kiovsky (CZE)
Aleš Dušek (CZE)
Petr Polák (CZE)
Javier Francisco Roland (CZE)
Richard Bilík (CZE)
Miroslav Kadlec (CZE)
Jan Matoušek (CZE)
Jaani Inkinen (FIN)
Markus Schmidt (GER)
Gergely Horvath (HUN)
Peter Gál (HUN)
Toma Uroska (LTU)
Anis Anmar (NLD)
Marcin Depkowski (POL)
Adam Nowacki (POL)
Jacek Kramek (POL)
Grzegorz Placzkowski (POL)
Georgiy Vagin (RUS)
Sergey Mironov (RUS)
Andrej Rantasa (SLO)
Juan Jose Perez (ESP)
Ephraim Great (ESP)
Chris Harnell (SWE)
Sergii Kravchenko (UKR)
Mikhail Generalov (UKR)
Leon Williams (GBR)
Mikolaj Polaszewski (GBR)
Ѓороски
Херкулес, едноставно најдобар.
ХЕРКУЛЕС
Posts: 11516
graph
User Offline Click here to see the profile of this user
Gender: Male boban.gjoroski herkules Location: Skopje Birthday: 08/07
The administrator has disabled public write access.
 
#35945
Re:Olympia Amateur Europe 2014 3 Years, 7 Months ago Karma: 150
PROGRAM

Friday: 6. 6. 2014, Semifinals, Tipsport arena
09:00-20:00 EXPO FITNESS

10:00-18:00 SEMIFINAL ALL CATEGORIES

BIKINI (up to 163 cm, up to 168 cm, over 168 cm)
WOMEN’S FITNESS (up to 163 cm, over 163 cm)
MEN’S PHYSIQUE (up to 178 cm, over 178 cm)
LUNCH BREAK (60 minutes)

MEN’S BODYBUILDING (up to 80 kg, up to 90 kg, up to 100 kg, over 100 kg)
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE (up to 163 cm, over 163 cm)
18:30 SEMINAR with GEORGE FARAH



Saturday: 7. 6. 2014, Final, Tipsport arena
06:30-20:00 PRAGUE TEAM BATTLE (outside of the arena)

09:00-18:00 EXPO FITNESS

09:30 SEMINAR with KAI GREENE

10:00-18.00 FINAL ALL CATEGORIES

BIKINI (up to 163 cm, up to 168 cm, over 168 cm)
WOMEN’S FITNESS (up to 163 cm, over 163 cm)
MEN’S PHYSIQUE (up to 178 cm, over 178 cm)
LUNCH BREAK (60 minutes)

MEN’S BODYBUILDING (up to 80 kg, up to 90 kg, up to 100 kg, over 100 kg)
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE (up to 163 cm, over 163 cm)
15:30-17:30 MEET & GREET THE PRO ATHLETES AT EXPO

19:30 SUPERFINAL OVERALL WINNERS

BIKINI – 3 athletes, comparison
WOMEN’S FITNESS – 2 athletes, routines
MEN’S PHYSIQUE – 2 athletes, comparison
GUEST INTERVIEW

BIKINI – overall winner victory ceremony
GUEST POSING

WOMEN’S FITNESS – quarter turns + overall winner victory ceremony
MEN’S PHYSIQUE – overall winner victory ceremony
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE – 2 athletes, routines
GUEST POSING

MEN’S BODYBUILDING – 4 athletes, routines
GUEST POSING

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE – mandatory poses, overall winner victory ceremony
GUEST POSING

MEN’S BODYBUILDING – mandatory poses, overall winner victory ceremony
CLOSING CEREMONY

22:30 BANQUET TIPSPORT ARENA
Ѓороски
Херкулес, едноставно најдобар.
ХЕРКУЛЕС
Posts: 11516
graph
User Offline Click here to see the profile of this user
Gender: Male boban.gjoroski herkules Location: Skopje Birthday: 08/07
The administrator has disabled public write access.
 
#35946
Re:Olympia Amateur Europe 2014 3 Years, 7 Months ago Karma: 150
Ѓороски
Херкулес, едноставно најдобар.
ХЕРКУЛЕС
Posts: 11516
graph
User Offline Click here to see the profile of this user
Gender: Male boban.gjoroski herkules Location: Skopje Birthday: 08/07
The administrator has disabled public write access.
 
#35949
Re:Olympia Amateur Europe 2014 3 Years, 7 Months ago Karma: 150
Единствениот преставник од Македонија, Марија Нацева е во финалето на овој натпревар.

TOP 5 competitors of Women’s Fitness category up to 163 cm, who will be at the Saturday‘s final:

1 Dorottya Ágoston (Hungary)
2 Nikolett Szabó (Hungary)
3 Vera Egorova (Russia)
4 Marianna Holbová (Slovakia)
5 Dominika Krafčíková (Slovakia)



TOP 5 competitors of Women’s Fitness category over 163 cm, who will be at the Saturday‘s final:

7 Luidmila Nikitina (Russia)
8 Tatiana Dvortsova (Russia)
9 Barbora Sečkářová (Slovakia)
10 Oksana Orobets (Ukraine)
11 Olga Demchuk (Ukraine)



TOP 6 competitors of Bikini category up to 163 cm, who will be at the Saturday‘s final:

21 Daria Amelchenko (Ukraine)
29 Kateryna Tkachenko (Ukraine)
30 Marija Naceva (Macedonia)
33 Sabina Pleváková (Slovakia)
35 Sandra Jokic (Norway)
37 Stephanie Davis (Austria)



TOP 6 competitors of Bikini category up to 168 cm, who will be at the Saturday‘s final:

48 Denisa Lipovská (Slovakia)
49 Egli Eller-Nabi (Estonia)
54 Karina Skowronska (United Kingdom)
61 Olga Viazmetinova (Ukraine)
64 Ruth Dales (United Kingdom)
65 Elena Sokolova (Russia)



TOP 6 competitors of Bikini category over 168 cm, who will be at the Saturday‘s final:

67 Alla Semenova (Ukraine)
74 Karen Lind Thopmson (Iceland)
80 Moshkina Nelli (Russia)
81 Paula Banot (Poland)
82 Olga Putrova (Russia)
86 Olivia Pohanková (Slovakia)



TOP 6 competitors of Men’s Physique category up to 178 cm, who will be at the Saturday‘s final:

89 Ben Noy (United Kingdom)
97 Jorge Martinez Beas (Spain)
100 Mario Hervas (Spain)
105 Pontus Koskelainen (Sweden)
106 Regimantas Sinkevicius (Lithuania)
110 Štěpán Ginzel (Czech Republic)



TOP 6 competitors of Men’s Physique category over 178 cm, who will be at the Saturday‘s final:

147 Tomas Uroska (Lithuania)
135 Ladislav Nový (Czech Republic)
133 Jonáš Fidler (Czech Republic)
134 Juan Jose Perez (Spain)
138 Martin Mester (Czech Republic)
143 Nikola Cigolinov (Czech Republic)



TOP 6 competitors of Men’s Bodybuilding category up to 80 kg, who will be at the Saturday‘s final:

177 Andrey Yaschenko (Ukraine)
179 Alexei Denisov (Russia)
181 Ismail Borucu (Germany)
183 Karim Boumazza (France)
189 Vojtěch Koritenský (Czech Republic)
190 Alex Zuccao (Italy)



TOP 6 competitors of Men’s Bodybuilding category up to 90 kg, who will be at the Saturday‘s final:

192 Antonio Gutierrez (Spain)
198 Filip Grznár (Czech Republic)
200 Jakub Šubrt (Czech Republic)
201 Josef Furin (Czech Republic)
207 Martin Krakovský (Slovakia)
210 Igor Ozernoy (Russia)



TOP 6 competitors of Men’s Bodybuilding category up to 100 kg, who will be at the Saturday‘s final:

214 Mihal Zupan (Slovenia)
215 Avraam Kyriacou (Cyprus)
220 Manuel Narath (Austria)
222 Milan Šádek (Czech Republic)
225 Tomasz Bobrowski (Poland)
226 Tomasz Lech (Poland)



TOP 6 competitors of Men’s Bodybuilding category over 100 kg, who will be at the Saturday‘s final:

230 Arthur Kovalev (Ukraine)
231 David Hoffmann (Germany)
234 Martin Drab (Czech Republic)
236 Michael Muzo (Netherlands)
238 Petar Klančir (Croatia)
240 Roman Fritz (Germany)



TOP 6 competitors of Women’s Physique category up to 163 cm, who will be at the Saturday‘s final:

152 Andrijana Dabic (Austria)
155 Anastasia Papoutsaki (Greece)
156 Mara Fino (Italy)
157 Alina Cepurnieni (Lithuania)
158 Olga Chernous (Ukraine)
160 Murial Boumazza (France)



TOP 6 competitors of Women’s Physique category over 163 cm, who will be at the Saturday‘s final:

163 Olga Bogrunova (Russia)
164 Daniela Pfeiffer (Germany)
167 Joanna Romano (Spain)
169 Minette Onler (Sweden)
171 Parisi Ester (Italy)
175 Tetyana Mikheychik (Ukraine)
Ѓороски
Херкулес, едноставно најдобар.
ХЕРКУЛЕС
Posts: 11516
graph
User Offline Click here to see the profile of this user
Gender: Male boban.gjoroski herkules Location: Skopje Birthday: 08/07
Last Edit: 2014/06/07 09:20 By Ѓороски.
The administrator has disabled public write access.
 
#35950
Re:Olympia Amateur Europe 2014 3 Years, 7 Months ago Karma: 150
Ѓороски
Херкулес, едноставно најдобар.
ХЕРКУЛЕС
Posts: 11516
graph
User Offline Click here to see the profile of this user
Gender: Male boban.gjoroski herkules Location: Skopje Birthday: 08/07
The administrator has disabled public write access.
 
#35951
Re:Olympia Amateur Europe 2014 3 Years, 7 Months ago Karma: 150
Ѓороски
Херкулес, едноставно најдобар.
ХЕРКУЛЕС
Posts: 11516
graph
User Offline Click here to see the profile of this user
Gender: Male boban.gjoroski herkules Location: Skopje Birthday: 08/07
The administrator has disabled public write access.
 
#35952
Re:Olympia Amateur Europe 2014 3 Years, 7 Months ago Karma: 150
Ѓороски
Херкулес, едноставно најдобар.
ХЕРКУЛЕС
Posts: 11516
graph
User Offline Click here to see the profile of this user
Gender: Male boban.gjoroski herkules Location: Skopje Birthday: 08/07
The administrator has disabled public write access.
 
#35953
Re:Olympia Amateur Europe 2014 3 Years, 7 Months ago Karma: 150
Ѓороски
Херкулес, едноставно најдобар.
ХЕРКУЛЕС
Posts: 11516
graph
User Offline Click here to see the profile of this user
Gender: Male boban.gjoroski herkules Location: Skopje Birthday: 08/07
The administrator has disabled public write access.
 
#35954
Re:Olympia Amateur Europe 2014 3 Years, 7 Months ago Karma: 150
Ѓороски
Херкулес, едноставно најдобар.
ХЕРКУЛЕС
Posts: 11516
graph
User Offline Click here to see the profile of this user
Gender: Male boban.gjoroski herkules Location: Skopje Birthday: 08/07
The administrator has disabled public write access.
 
#35955
Re:Olympia Amateur Europe 2014 3 Years, 7 Months ago Karma: 150
Ѓороски
Херкулес, едноставно најдобар.
ХЕРКУЛЕС
Posts: 11516
graph
User Offline Click here to see the profile of this user
Gender: Male boban.gjoroski herkules Location: Skopje Birthday: 08/07
The administrator has disabled public write access.
 
Go to topPage: 12

SPORTIX ПОНУДА                                                                                                                                                             


   

     


  


 

Атлета на Македонија 2015

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

Понуда